2019 Donors

$10,000+
  • Amazon
  • John L. Henshaw
  • Florence Kusnetz
  • Philadelphia Local Section
  • RHP Risk Management, Inc.
$1,000 + $9,999
  • Alliant Insurance Services, Inc.
  • Glenn J. Barbi
  • Derek J. Bocard
  • D. Jeff Burton
  • Robert Campbell
  • Cardno ChemRisk, LLC
  • Chicago Local Section
  • Barbara J. Dawson
  • Deborah F. Dietrich
  • Kyle B. Dotson
  • East Tennessee Chapter AHMP
  • ExxonMobil Corporation
  • Half Draft Acres
  • Benjamin J. Heckman
  • William L. Heim
  • Steven E. Lacey
  • Chris L. Laszcz-Davis
  • John R. Moore, III
  • New Jersey Local Section
  • Gary W. Olmstead
  • Frank M. Parker, III
  • Pittsburgh Local Section
  • Edward J. Primeau
  • REPSS, Inc.
  • Rio Grande Local Section
  • Alan J. Rovira
  • Carl O. Sall
  • Joseph K. Samuels
  • SevenGen
  • Sherwin Williams Company
  • Lawrence D. Sloan
  • Scott Turner
  • Upper Midwest Local Section
$500 - $999
  • ALS Environmental
  • Eltaneice V. Bolden
  • Patrick Brady
  • Warren K. Brown
  • William H. Bullock
  • California Industrial Hygiene Council
  • Chubb Global Risk Advisors
  • Lindsay Cook
  • Stacey M. Croghan
  • Cynthia L. Ellwood
  • Maureen K. Hamilton
  • John M. Hargesheimer
  • Andrey A. Korchevskiy
  • Michael D. Larranaga
  • Ted K. Madison
  • Marathon Oil Company
  • Christine Millner
  • Glenn C. Millner
  • Dan Napier
  • Cynthia A. Ostrowski
  • Graham A. Parr
  • Andrew D. Perkins
  • William Pockels
  • Frank M. Renshaw
  • David C. Roskelley
  • Jennifer Sahmel
  • Sherwin Williams Foundation
  • Catherine E. Simmons
  • Steel Dynamics, Inc.
  • Mark R. Stenzel
  • Robert D. Strode
  • Scott E. Swanson
  • Jan K. Wachter
  • Jocelyn E. Walton
  • Laurie Wells
  • Workplace Health Without Borders
  • Yuma Pacific Southwest Local Section
$250 - $499
  • Robert C. Adams
  • Joyce B. Anderson
  • Susan Arnold
  • Dawn M. Bolstad-Johnson
  • Allene H. Butler
  • Harry J. Ettinger
  • Matthew R. Ferreri
  • Kevin G. Gara
  • Kul B. Garg
  • Thomas G. Grumbles
  • Katie S. Hacker
  • Daniel R. Hall
  • Peter B. Harnett
  • Matthew Harrison
  • Jessica L. Hauge
  • Donna S. Heidel
  • Stephen W. Hemperly
  • Louise Hinkamp
  • Catherine A. Hovde
  • Jason R. Kunz
  • Scott A. Larson
  • Kinmon M. Leong
  • Perry W. Logan
  • Anthony S. Panepinto
  • Terri A. Pearce
  • Margaret L. Phillips
  • Peter C. Raynor
  • Clinton Smith
  • Roberta Smith
  • John Snawder
  • Betsy Solom
  • Megan R. Torgrude
  • Michele M. Twilley
  • Jan-Arthur Utrecht
  • Michael T. Weeks
  • Richard D. Wood
  • Mark F. Young
$100 - $249​
  • Anders Abelmann
  • Kevin E. Aikman
  • Daniel H. Anna
  • Hamid Arabzadeh
  • Andre B. Ashley, Jr.
  • Bryan J. Bagg
  • Sandra M. Barnes
  • Patricia Beach
  • Bruce Berg
  • Frederick W. Boelter
  • Robert P. Borman
  • Linda A. Bridges
  • Michael J. Brisson
  • Megan Canright
  • Karen Kircher Capwell
  • Mark A. Carpenter
  • Stephanie R. Carter
  • Howard J. Cohen
  • Quincy Adam Coleman
  • Kevin Collins
  • Robert G. Costello
  • Judith A. Crawford
  • Shaun A. Crawford
  • Denton R. Crotchett
  • Eric Dangoy
  • Angela Dartt
  • Laurel A. Davis
  • Stephen J. Derman
  • Donna M. Doganiero
  • Scott Dotson
  • Mark Drozdov
  • Mary E. Eide
  • Carter B. Ficklen, III
  • Julie A. Gahn
  • Ellen M. Gallo
  • Rita Ann Galvan
  • Herb W. Gibson
  • Janet C. Gould
  • Joseph D. Green
  • Nicole M.H. Greeson
  • Gregg Grubb
  • George R. Gruetzmacher
  • Layne Hardison
  • Jon P. Hellerstein
  • David R. Hicks
  • Brian E. Hitt
  • Dana M. Hollins
  • David Hornung
  • Ling-Ling Hung
  • Steven D. Jahn
  • Carl E. Johnson
  • Mark A. Katchen
  • Brandi E. Kissel
  • Christine R. Knezevich
  • Miriam K. Koesterich
  • Pamela A. Kostle
  • John D. Krause
  • Kevin R. Krenzien
  • Ryan F. LeBouf
  • Bruce E. Lippy
  • Christine Lorenzo
  • John A. Lowe
  • Cheryl L. Marcham
  • Nancy M. McClellan
  • Suzanne Monahan
  • Deborah Imel Nelson
  • Derek A. Newcomer
  • Richard A. Newman
  • Lynn C. O'Donnell
  • Nancy P. Orr
  • Jerald L. Ovesen
  • Balwinder Pandher
  • Laura Parker
  • Timothy Paz
  • Paul S. Pirkle, III
  • Angel L. Plaza
  • Barbara J. Pope
  • Vanda A. Puhalovich
  • Rustin James Reed
  • Timothy A. Rice
  • John N. Rice
  • Kevin C. Roegner
  • Michael S. Rosenow
  • Robert B. Rottersman
  • Tricia A. Shearen
  • Margaret M. Sietsema
  • Jeremy M. Slagley
  • Melissa Guillot Smith
  • James M. Speckhart
  • John P. Springston
  • Peter M. Swearengen
  • Gary Richard Ticker
  • Frederick M. Toca
  • Dawn M. Toon
  • Leslie Joseph Ungers
  • Kenneth J. Way
  • Laura H. Weems
  • Brittany Weldon
  • Reginald A. Wills
  • John N. Zey
$1 - $99
  • Leo Acosta Martinez
  • Yao Sena Addor
  • Angela Albright
  • Altria Client Services
  • Lucinette Alvarado Rivera
  • Dimitra Anetopoulos-Robles
  • Taylor J. Aquila
  • Dawn Armstrong
  • George Armstrong
  • Paul G. Armstrong
  • Thomas W. Armstrong
  • Katherine J. Arnold
  • Isaac Atkins, Jr.
  • Jerrit Avan
  • Kenneth A. Babcock
  • Cynthia J. Backlund
  • Gary W. Bangs
  • Morgan Baquiran
  • Michael W. Baquiran
  • David J. Barboza
  • Curtis K. Barnhardt
  • Julie Barth
  • Ken Beatty
  • Cody Beaver
  • Colleen Becker
  • John H. Bell
  • Nadine B. Bello
  • Mohd Razib Bin Nordin
  • James D. Blando
  • Mark Bleuze
  • Benjamin Bojda
  • Corey Boles
  • Fredric N.
  • Bolton
  • Kurt R. Bosch
  • Jacques F. Boulet
  • Zachariah Taylor Brandes-Powell
  • Gary M. Bratt
  • Kevin R. Braun
  • Patricia A. Brogan
  • Natalie Brown
  • D. Gary Brown
  • Morghan Anne Buerky
  • Gavin F. Burdge
  • Andrew E. Burgie
  • Candice Burton
  • Salvatore Cali
  • Wendy Campbell
  • Jack Caravanos
  • Shelley R. Carry
  • Tanushree Chakravarty
  • Jacqueline Chan
  • Tammy Marie Chancey
  • Raj Chandaria
  • Hui Ci
  • Laudy Cincotta
  • James A. Clancy
  • Michael F. Connor
  • Michael T. Conroy
  • Teresa Corboy
  • Robin S. Coyne
  • Andrew P. Crause
  • Keith E. Crawford
  • Richmond L. Cropper
  • Ericka Crosley
  • Andrew Cutz
  • Madeleine Dangazyan
  • Joseph A. Dartt
  • John T. Davis
  • Lisa Mork Davis
  • Clay M. Davis
  • Jorge A. Delucca
  • Robert J. DeMalo
  • Marshall S. Denhoff
  • James R. DeValois
  • Christine Dixon-Ernst
  • Marcella M. Donnellan
  • Courtney Drayer
  • Daniel Drolet
  • Eric T. Dueltgen
  • Timothy Duffy
  • Michael E. Dunlop
  • Martie Eckstein
  • Ecolab
  • Alyssa Ehman
  • Tom C. Eng
  • Jonathan T. Ennis
  • Eric J. Esswein
  • Donald H. Ewert
  • Douglas Fallon
  • Danny E. Field
  • Stephanie Filep
  • Christopher J. Fish
  • Michelle Coutu Fluck
  • Christine A. Follmeyer
  • Victoria Frank
  • John E. Franke
  • Warren Friedman
  • Patricia Garland
  • Carlos A Gazani
  • Camille Gervais
  • Andres E. Gimenez
  • Daniel H. Ginsborg
  • Rufus E. Godwin
  • Michelle Gonzalez
  • Susana Gonzalez
  • Jessica D. Good
  • Mark A. Graham
  • Alyson Gray
  • Beth Green
  • Deborah A. Gul Haffner
  • Stephen H. Gutmann
  • Cynthia A. Hanko
  • Renee Hartsook
  • Andrew A. Havics
  • Mark S. Hayden
  • Frank J. Hearl
  • Alicen May Heinrich
  • Robert E. Hemp
  • Jennifer Henderson
  • Liberty R. Hill
  • Betty L. Hodgson
  • Richard K. Hofman
  • Bruce A. Hollett
  • Jennifer L. Holliday
  • Mark D. Hoover
  • Meng-da Hsieh
  • Joselito S. Ignacio
  • Amber L. Illies
  • Mark Isenstein
  • Theodora Jacobs
  • Vint M. Johnson
  • Antoinette Y. Johnson
  • Carly Johnson
  • Jamelia Johnson
  • Lewis Johnson
  • Harvey C. Johnson
  • Jill Johnston
  • Akash Kansal
  • James M. Kapin
  • Karl Kasai
  • Hannah Kaup
  • Robin M. Keeler
  • Charles "Chris" B. Keil, III
  • Sean R. Keprta
  • Jack W. Kerr
  • Khodayar Khodayari
  • Robert S. Kleinerman
  • Nicole L. Knapp
  • Bradley S. Knipper
  • Richard F. Knowlson
  • David W. Korpan
  • Peter J. Kowalski
  • Michelle Lanberg
  • Samson Largo
  • Kathie A. Lavaty
  • Morgan Lawson
  • Ashleigh C. Layton
  • Herve Le Lagadec
  • Alex H. Lehocky
  • Roger D. Lewis
  • Laura K Lewis
  • Braxton V. Lewis
  • Ellick Li
  • Steven A. Lipson
  • Alexander R. Lochner
  • Eva V. Longo
  • Ramon Lopez
  • Jackie S. Luehmann
  • Kathryn A. Makos
  • Frederick W. Malaby
  • Bianca Malouf
  • Neil S. Mansky
  • Robin W. Markussen
  • Katherine V. Martin
  • Yoshimi Matsumura, Sr.
  • Sarah S. Maynard
  • O'Neal McAfee
  • George G. McCaslin
  • Theresa McCollom
  • Sarah F. McCurdy
  • Bridget A. McMurtrie
  • Katherine A. McNamara
  • Jeffrey B. Miller
  • Stephanie E. Miller
  • Jeffrey B. Miller
  • Sheryl A. Milz
  • Gabrielle Mineo-Foley
  • David S. Minor
  • Seidu Mohammed
  • Richard G. Moore
  • Eduardo Lucas Mora
  • Zeina Nahas
  • J. Torey Nalbone
  • Terre Neil
  • Jordan Nelson
  • Network for Good
  • Scott D. Norman
  • Julia Norris
  • Michael A. Ochs
  • David Olvera
  • Richard Mark O'Mara
  • Kristin K. Osterkamp
  • Sampa Das Ostrem
  • Carolyn J. Oyster
  • Patricia A Pabon
  • Samuel Y. Paik
  • Ryan T. Papiernik
  • Lisa R. Parola
  • Beverly Parson-Quintana
  • Ashish Patel
  • Kathleen Paulson
  • Nathan Pechacek
  • Karen Peissinger
  • Marion Peralta
  • Hernando R. Perez
  • Penelope E. Pietrowski
  • Denise A. Pitts
  • Sandra L. Potter
  • Alessandra Pratt
  • Margaret M. Quinn
  • Emily A. Ranken
  • Shrenik M. Ranpura
  • Bonnie D. Rathbun
  • Beth D. Regan
  • Alex Revchuk
  • Eduardo Daniel Reyes
  • Michael Riediker
  • Marshall Ringer
  • Susan D. Ripple
  • Adriana N. Rivera
  • Mark L. Rollins
  • Cristin Rothwell
  • Venetia Runnion
  • George M. Rusch
  • Eugene F. Russell
  • Saurabh Saini
  • Dean M Salita
  • Kerry J. Schmid
  • Michael Schmoldt
  • David G. Schwartz
  • Alex Aulelio Shahan
  • Maura J. Sheehan
  • Chaitaly Shethna
  • Paula Shovels
  • Valeria D. Shropshire
  • Diana Yisell Silva
  • Carolyn M. Sommerich
  • Joan M. Spencer
  • Gary W. Stark
  • Thomas Stenulis
  • Paula C. Steven
  • Michelle R. Stewart
  • Mark A. Stipano
  • Christopher Strang
  • Bharat Sunkara
  • Taylor Tarpey
  • Daniel L. Taylor
  • Kathryn A. Terwilliger
  • Ryan Thacher
  • Frank Thomas
  • Susan J. Thompson
  • Ching-Yi Tsai
  • Janice M. Turner
  • Laura Marie Tvedte
  • Stephen Edgardo Uriarte
  • Stefanie Uriarte-Naranjo
  • Henry Cueva Va¡squez
  • Joseph G. Vallone
  • Heyda Vass
  • Anand Vasudev
  • Robert Vercellino
  • Steven Verpaele
  • Susan Marie Viet
  • Lola Vosfieva
  • Scarlett E Walden
  • Chrisy C. Walsh
  • Marcia S. Walsh
  • Jeffrey Wangsao
  • Kristin Ware
  • Nicola M. Watson
  • J. Tony Watson
  • Barbara J. Weaver
  • Donald A. Weber, Sr.
  • Stuart Webster
  • Michelle Z. White
  • Tambra R. Williams
  • Jereme H. Willis
  • Saunders E. Wilson
  • Sandra L. Witek-Eames
  • Adrianna J. Woltman
  • James L. Woodring
  • Dirk P. Yamamoto
  • Aileen M. Yankowski
  • Eric D. Zaban

Lifetime Donors:
Over the years, the following individuals, corporations and local sections have given $1,000 or more to AIHF

$100,000+
  • AIHA
  • American Property Casualty Insurance Association
  • Lawrence R. Birkner
  • Liberty Mutual
  • Kyle Dotson
  • MSA
  • Gary and Bonnie Olmstead
$50,000 - $99,999
  • Chicago Local Section
  • George D. Clayton
  • Florida Local Section
  • Richard & Carol Fulwiler
  • John L. Henshaw
  • Philadelphia Local Section
  • Charles F. Redinger
  • TSI Incorporated
  • Vallen Corporation
$25,000 - $49,999
  • Dorothy C. Abrams
  • BHP Copper
  • Board of Certified Safety Professionals
  • D. Jeff Burton
  • Deep South Local Section
  • Harry J. Ettinger
  • ExxonMobil Corporation
  • Curtis W. Hintz
  • Jane M. Lynch
  • John Lynch
  • Michigan Industrial Hygiene Society
  • Patricia A. Paulus
  • Dennis Paustenbach
  • RHP Risk Management, Inc. (Chicago)
  • Phelps Dodge Corporation
  • Scott Health & Safety
  • Robert E. Sheriff
  • Frederick M. Toca
  • Twyman Safety
  • Upper Midwest Local Section
  • Robert W. Wheeler
$10,000 - $24,999
  • 3M Corporate Industrial Hygiene
  • Abbott Laboratories Fund
  • Alliant Insurance Services, Inc.
  • Amazon.com Inc.
  • Clyde M. Berry
  • Boeing Company
  • Frederick W. Boelter
  • Patricia A. Brogan
  • Eric N. Brown
  • Carolinas Local Section
  • Chevron
  • Connecticut River Valley Local Section
  • CSX
  • Brian Daly
  • David E. Downs
  • Ford Motor Company
  • Georgia Local Section
  • David M. Gioiello
  • Health Examinetics, Inc.
  • Lawrence H. Hecker
  • William L. Heim
  • Thomas A. Hethmon
  • David Kahane
  • Richard Konzen
  • William H. Krebs
  • Howard and Florence Kusnetz
  • Steven P. Levine
  • Antone L. Lott
  • Gayla J. McCluskey
  • Jesse S. McDaniel
  • Metro New York Local Section
  • New England Local Section
  • Lynn C. O'Donnell
  • John A. Pendergrass
  • Donna M. Ringo
  • Rinker Companies Foundation, Inc.
  • Janice Simon-Clark
  • SKC, Inc.
  • David Thomas
  • Utah Local Section
  • Donald M. Weekes
  • Nick D. Yin
$5,000 - $9,999
  • David S. Abrams
  • William C. Ahearn
  • Alabama Local Section
  • American Heart Association
  • ARCO Foundation Inc
  • Bank of America
  • O. Gordon Banks
  • Carl D. Bohl
  • Warren K. Brown
  • Darren D. Burks
  • Paul Carlson
  • Champion Exposition
  • Denese A. Deeds
  • Marshall S. Denhoff
  • Deborah F. Dietrich
  • Donna M. Doganiero
  • Duke Energy Foundation
  • Thea D. Dunmire
  • William L. Dyson
  • General Mills
  • Patricia H. Hall
  • Maureen K. Hamilton
  • Herschel L. Hobson
  • Betty L. Hodgson
  • Hoechst
  • IHSC, LLC
  • Iowa-Illinois Local Section
  • Stanley H. Judd
  • Edwin B. Katzenmeyer
  • Chris L. Laszcz-Davis
  • Mary Ann Lee
  • Alan Leibowitz
  • Robert G. Lieckfield, Jr.
  • Perry W. Logan
  • Jeremiah R. Lynch
  • S.Z. Mansdorf
  • New Jersey Local Section
  • North Texas Local Section
  • Northern California Local Section
  • Ohio Valley Local Section
  • Nancy P. Orr
  • Namwon Paik
  • Doo Yong Park
  • Jack E. Peterson
  • Pittsburgh Local Section
  • Procter & Gamble - ETC
  • James O. Rasmuson
  • Redinger EHS, Inc.
  • Christopher P. Rennix
  • Frank M. Renshaw
  • James C. Rock
  • David C. Roskelley
  • Joseph K. Samuels
  • Thomas A. Selders
  • SevenGen
  • Jaswant Singh
  • Lawrence Sloan
  • Ralph G. Smith
  • Robert W. Spence
  • Howard Spielman
  • Mark R. Stenzel
  • T. Rowe Price
  • Tennessee Valley Local Section
  • Scott Turner
  • Leslie Joseph Ungers
  • US HealthWorks
  • Grover A. Vos
  • Roger L. Wabeke
  • Western Michigan Local Section
  • Joan A. Wronski
  • Yuma Pacific Southwest Local Section
  • Zefon International, Inc.
$2,500 - $4,999
  • 3M OH&ESD
  • ACGIH
  • Robert C. Adams
  • Daniel E. Agopsowicz
  • American Board of Industrial Hygiene
  • Hamid Arabzadeh
  • Glenn J. Barbi
  • Elliott H. Berger
  • Patricia Bessesen
  • Edward C. Bishop
  • David A. Bissonnette
  • Lewis N. Blair
  • Charles L. Blake
  • Richard F. Boggs
  • Dawn M. Bolstad-Johnson
  • Newell E. Bolton
  • Albert P. Buck
  • William H. Bullock
  • Bureau Veritas
  • California Industrial Hygiene Council
  • John B. Callen
  • Megan Canright
  • Stephanie R. Carter
  • Central Ohio Local Section
  • Charles L. Cheever
  • Chesapeake Local Section
  • Piotr P. Chmielinski
  • Daniel O. Chute
  • Henry P. Ciuchta
  • Coca-Cola Company
  • Jerome F. Cole
  • J. Kenneth Conover
  • Robin S. Coyne
  • Lewis J. Cralley
  • Denton R. Crotchett
  • Barbara J. Dawson
  • Sharon M. D'Orsie
  • Marjorie A. Drucker
  • David W. Drummond
  • Rebecca A. Eklund
  • Dennis A. Evans
  • E. Roscoe Evavold
  • Alice C. Farrar
  • Carter B. Ficklen III
  • Warren Friedman
  • Kevin G. Gara
  • Brad J. Gilbert
  • Chandra D. Gioiello
  • Robert E. Glenn
  • Thomas G. Grumbles
  • Ezekiel Haslam
  • Hawaii Local Section
  • Benjamin J. Heckman
  • Allan P. Heins
  • Monty L. Herr
  • John M. Hochstrasser
  • Jeffrey Hogue
  • David J. Holmberg
  • Joseph L. Holtshouser
  • Ling-Ling Hung
  • Tran Huynh
  • Iroquois Local Section
  • Alan R. Johnston
  • Neil B. Jurinski
  • Russell Kraiterman
  • Jason R. Kunz
  • Steven E. Lacey
  • Michael Larranaga
  • Susan B. Lee
  • Lehigh Valley Local Section
  • Lubrizol Foundation
  • Ted K. Madison
  • Ryan Magee
  • Joseph McGuire
  • Joseph B. Medved
  • Microanalytical Services, Inc.
  • Sarunas S. Mingela
  • John R. Moore III
  • Rex W. Moore
  • Roger G. Morse
  • Paul D. Moss
  • Henry J. Muranko
  • Dan Napier
  • Near North Insurance Brokerage, Inc.
  • Deborah Imel Nelson
  • Anne T. Nichting
  • Riedar K. Oestenstad
  • Christopher O'Leary
  • Anthony S. Panepinto
  • Frank M. Parker III
  • Margaret L. Phillips
  • James W. Platner
  • Edward J. Primeau
  • R & R Environmental, Inc.
  • Frank H. Reid
  • John F. Rekus
  • P.G. Rentos
  • REPSS, Inc.
  • Bill Rhodes
  • Rio Grande Section
  • Carol J. Robinson
  • Rocky Mountain Local Section
  • Mark L. Rollins
  • Vernon E. Rose
  • Diane K. Rumme
  • Venetia Runnion
  • SAFECO Properties, Inc.
  • Jennifer Sahmel
  • Carl O. Sall
  • Lee R. Schumann
  • John Snawder
  • Robert D. Soule
  • Celia Spiegel-Bulmer
  • John P. Springston
  • St. Louis Local Section
  • Julia M. Stone
  • James K. Sugg
  • Harry J. Suggs
  • Roger K. Swanson
  • Keith Tait
  • The Aaron Group
  • Michael A. Thomas
  • James R. Thornton
  • Victor M. Toy
  • Fred Tremmel
  • Kirit H. Vora
  • Laurie Wells
  • Barbara J. Woodhull
  • Sandra C. Wroblewski
  • Yang Family Foundation
$1,000 - $2,499
  • ALS Environmental
  • ALS Life Sciences
  • American Cleaning Institute
  • Loren A. Anderson
  • Daniel H. Anna
  • Thomas W. Armstrong
  • Robert M. Bacci
  • Bryan J. Bagg
  • J. LeRoy Balzer
  • James D. Banach
  • Maureen M. Banks
  • Lisa S. Barnes
  • William H. Beadie
  • Richard D. Bennett
  • Bruce Berg
  • Eula Bingham
  • Derek J. Bocard
  • Boelter Associates, Inc.
  • BP
  • Evelyn A. Brian
  • Roy M. Buchan
  • Ingrid N. Calle
  • Robert Campbell
  • Cardno ChemRisk, LLC
  • Chemistry & Industrial Hygiene, Inc.
  • Chubb Global Risk Advisors
  • Cathy L. Cole
  • Lindsay Cook
  • Gil Cormier
  • Robert A. Curtis
  • David L. Dahlstrom
  • Laurel A. Davis
  • Robert E. DeHart
  • Delaware Local Section
  • Michael P. DeLorme
  • Stephen J. Derman
  • Scott Dotson
  • East Tennessee Chapter AHMP
  • Mary E. Eide
  • Cynthia L. Ellwood
  • EMSL Analytical, Inc.
  • Environmental Devices Corporation
  • Joy Erdman
  • John P. Farris
  • M. Cathy Fehrenbacher
  • Mark B. Finn
  • Jennifer L. Francis
  • John H. Gamble
  • Stephan C. Graham
  • Peter M. Granholm
  • Nicole M.H. Greeson
  • George R. Gruetzmacher
  • Fred I. Grunder
  • Judith Guernsey
  • Paul E. Haas
  • David R. Hackathorn
  • Lee D. Hager
  • Half Draft Acres
  • John Michael Hargesheimer
  • Peter Harnett
  • Robert H. Harper
  • Robert L. Harris
  • Donald J. Hart
  • Donna S. Heidel
  • Stephen Woods Hemperly
  • Norman W. Henry III
  • Louise Hinkamp
  • Brian E. Hitt
  • Christine J. Hoehn
  • Richard K. Hofman
  • Patricia M. Holton
  • Catherine A. Hovde
  • Harry A. Hunsaker
  • Steven Hunt
  • Indiana Local Section
  • Intel Corporation
  • Warren W. Jederberg
  • Jesse Joad
  • Carl E. Johnson
  • Vint M. Johnson
  • Rachael M. Jones
  • Loren D. Kaehn
  • Otto A. Kampa
  • James A. Kenny
  • Kentuckiana Local Section
  • Andrey A. Korchevskiy
  • Douglas S. Krause
  • John D. Krause
  • Scott A. Larson
  • Susan Leuthauser
  • Michael Levy
  • Sandi Linatsas
  • Christine A.D. Lorenzo
  • Lubrizol Corporation
  • Peter L. Lubs
  • Marathon Oil Company
  • Bruce Marchette
  • Nancy Manning McClellan
  • Lauralynn T. McKernan
  • William N. McKinnery
  • Mid-America Local Section
  • Mid-South Local Section
  • Christine Millner
  • Mobile Bay Local Section
  • Robert L. Morris
  • Mountaineer Local Section
  • John R. Mulhausen
  • Kathleen S. Murphy
  • Northeast Ohio Local Section
  • Nha Trang Huu Nguyen
  • NIOSH Nanotechnology Field Research Team
  • Oklahoma Local Section
  • Orange County Local Section
  • Ulysses Orozco
  • Cynthia A. Ostrowski
  • Patrick Owens
  • PACCAR Foundation
  • Pacific Northwest Local Section
  • Terri A. Pearce
  • Andrew D. Perkins
  • John A. Phelps
  • Carolyn F. Phillips
  • Phillips 66 Company
  • William Pockels
  • Paul E. Pope
  • Potomac Local Section
  • Prestige EnviroMicrobiology, Inc.
  • Elizabeth L. Pullen
  • Shane S. Que Hee
  • Edgar Y. Reed
  • David Regelbrugge
  • Greg W. Richey
  • Susan D. Ripple
  • James C. W. Roberts III
  • Alan Rossner
  • Alan J. Rovira
  • Larry H. Royster
  • Annette L. Russo
  • Sacramento Valley Local Section
  • Safer Systems
  • Sanofi-Aventis
  • David G. Sarvadi
  • Eugene A. Satrun
  • Jack T. Schill
  • Sherwin Williams Company
  • Sherwin Williams Foundation
  • Jerome T. Siedlecki
  • Catherine E. Simmons
  • Pegeen Smith
  • Southern California Local Section
  • Laurie M. Southgate
  • Steel Dynamics, Inc.
  • Aleksandr B. Stefaniak
  • Albert E. Stewart
  • James H. Stewart
  • STL - P&K Microbiology
  • Robert D. Strode
  • Jon R. Swanson
  • Scott E. Swanson
  • Megan R. Torgrude
  • Anthony J. Towey
  • Michele M. Twilley
  • Bharti B. Ujjani
  • Christopher R. Ulriksen
  • Jan-Arthur Arthur Utrecht
  • Veritox, Inc.
  • Edward R. Verminski
  • Vertex Air Quality Services, LLC
  • Jan K. Wachter
  • Bonnie L. Weeks
  • Michael T. Weeks
  • Saunders E. Wilson
  • Wisconsin Local Section
  • WMX Technologies Inc
  • Workplace Health Without Borders
  • Wenhai Xu
  • Mark F. Young
  • Peter L. Zavon

Legacy Circle

Planned Giving: The following individuals have included AIHF in their estate planning.​
  • Duane and Vicki Amato
  • Rick and Carol Fulwiler
  • John L. Henshaw
  • Curtis W. Hintz
  • Chris L. Laszcz-Davis
  • Gayla J. McCluskey
  • Deborah I. Nelson
  • Gary and Bonnie Olmstead
  • Frank M. Parker
  • Jack and Cecilla Peterson
  • Robert D. Soule